Officers

Lodge #257

Governor

William Stackhouse

Junior Governor

Robert Pate

Treasurer

Shawn Timm

Trustee III

Nathan Blea

Trustee I

Frank Scott Duncan

Trustee II

Don "Trigger" Mathewson

Junior Past Governor

CJ McCutchen

Administrator

Dean Straub

Please reload

Governor History

 

William Baldwin 2018-19

Ben Adkison 2017-2018

Mr. Clyde (CJ) McCutchen 2015-16

John Dennison  2014-15

Hollis Hunt  2013-14

Bruce Boehlke  2012-13

Michael Graham  2011-12

Benjaman Adkison  2010-11

Bob Wagner  2009-10

Philip Reed  2008-09

Philip Reed  2007-08

Dean Straub  2006-07

Timothy Cheser  2005-06

Tom Davis  2005-06

Ronald Hape  2004-05

Michael Quinlivan  2003-04

Michael Quinlivan  2002-03

Fred Volz  2002-03

Tom Davis  2001-02

Fred Volz  2000-01

Gerry Gipfert  1999-00

James Wakefield  1998-99

James Harnish  1997-98

Floyd D Bassett  1997-98

Edwin Ragels  1996-97

Roy Stewart Sr.  1996-97

Floyd D Bassett  1995-96

Fred Volz  1994-95

Roy Stewart Sr.  1993-94

Thomas Niemann  1992-93

Robert Herb  1991-92

Roy Stewart Sr.  1990-91

Thomas Cowley  1989-90

Ivan Flanary  1988-89

William Ferguson Jr.  1987-88

Edwin Ragels  1986-87

WOTM Chapter #1133

Junior Graduate Regent

Cheryl Timm

Senior Regent

Gina Lujan

Junior Regent

Laura Pate

Secretary/Treasurer

Lana Hendricks

Recorder

Heather Kauffman

Activities/Sports

Melody Darby

Higher Degrees

Kelli Adkison

Audit

Kristi Powers

Guide

Glenda Straub

Application Review Committee

Glenda Straub

Community Service

Terri Moye

Membership/Retention

Mooseheart/Moosehaven

Linda Landon

Assistant Guide

Vacant

Please reload

Senior Regent History

 

Laura Pate - 2018-19

Vera Lightfoot 2017-18

Lana Hendricks   2016-17

Kimberly Helberg  2015-16

Lana Hendricks  2014-15

Cheryl Verplancke  2013-14

Gina Lujan  2012-13

Kelli Adkison  2011-12

Ms.Kimberly Elfering  2010-11

Carolyn Vick  2009-10

Karen Kester  2008-09

Kay Underwood  2007-08

Mildred Magnan  2006-07

Helen Wagner  2005-06

Diana Spence  2004-05

Mary Cathcart  2003-04

Linda Dugan  2002-03

Wanda Bolejack  2001-02

Shirley Osterman  2000-01

Diana Spence  1999-00

Rita Graven  1998-99

Diana Spence  1997-98

Clara Todd  1996-97

Wanda Bolejack  1995-96

Mary Jobes  1994-95

Diana Spence  1993-94

Melodee Marienthal  1992-93

Nancy Bassett  1991-92

Marnie Harnish  1990-91

Sue Gronquist  1989-90